4e Open de Lempdes
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2280 Sen FRA AUV +40B +15N +21B +3N =2N +5B +9N 6,5 33 26,5 2492 2500
2 m CLAVERIE Christophe 2390 Sen FRA FRC +37B +31N +14B +8N =1B +6N =3B 6 33 26 2441 2404
3   ROBIN Samy 2400 Sen FRA AUV +34N +22B +5N -1B +4B +19N =2N 5,5 34,5 23,5 2403  
4   FANTIN Ludwig 2390 Sen FRA AUV +26N +13B +9N =7B -3N +30B +16N 5,5 32 23 2314  
5   PERROT Pierre 1980 Jun FRA AUV +35B +18N -3B +23N +11B -1N +22B 5 33 21 2065 2113
6   RYAN Martin 2120 Jun FRA AUV +46N =17B =10N +15B +12N -2B +25N 5 32 20,5 2083  
7   BLANC Sebastien 1920 Sen FRA LYO +32B +28N +20B =4N =19B =10N =8B 5 31 23 2153 2258
8   PIAT Jerome 2060 Sen FRA AUV +33B +41N +11B -2B =30N +13B =7N 5 30,5 22 2038 2011
9   NORD Antoine 1970 Ben FRA AUV +38B +24N -4B +41N +28B +20N -1B 5 30 22 2069  
10 ff SANDU Mihaela 2226 Sen ROM PDL +44B -23N =6B +35N +18B =7B +21N 5 29 18,5 2087 1931
11   MAZEL Jacky 1920 Sen FRA AUV +47N +27B -8N +42B -5N +37B +20B 5 27 20 1952  
12   KIERAGA Corentin 1750 Min FRA AUV +52B -20N +33B +24N -6B +44N +19B 5 25,5 19 1883 2244
13   CALVIN Yves 1790 Sen FRA AUV +29B -4N +39B =18N +32B -8N +31B 4,5 29 18 1810 1822
14   THOMAS Fabien 1980 Jun FRA AUV +45N +36B -2N -30B +26N +24B =15N 4,5 28,5 18,5 1859  
15   ROGER Thomas 1750 Min FRA AUV +50N -1B +25N -6N +40B +38N =14B 4,5 28,5 17,5 1797  
16   ROUGERON Jean-Philippe 1830 Sen FRA AUV +48B +55N =19B -20N +22B +31N -4B 4,5 26 20,5 1952  
17   ALARY Pierre 1720 Ben FRA AUV +57B =6N +23B -19N -31B +35N +32B 4,5 25,5 18 1780 1811
18   GAUTIER Franck 1640 Sen FRA AUV +64N -5B +43N =13B -10N +49B +30N 4,5 23,5 17 1784 1845
19   DIVINE Armand 2030 Ben FRA AUV +25N +30B =16N +17B =7N -3B -12N 4 32 21 1902 1806
20   MARIE Adrien 2230 Jun FRA AUV +39N +12B -7N +16B +21N -9B -11N 4 31,5 20 1965 1751
21   SAUVADET Herve 1950 Sen FRA AUV +43N +42B -1N +27B -20B +28N -10B 4 29,5 19 1928  
22   GAGUECH Aaron 1810 Min FRA AUV +53N -3N +37B +34B -16N +27B -5N 4 27,5 18 1775 1761
23   BLIGAND Olivier 1730 Sen FRA AUV +56N +10B -17N -5B +39N -25B +43N 4 26,5 17 1678 1684
24   VALENTE Alexandre 1590 Pup FRA AUV +60N -9B +47N -12B +45N -14N +40B 4 25,5 16 1632 1634
25   BARBERIS Matthieu 1400 Ben FRA AUV -19B +54N -15B +52N +41B +23N -6B 4 24,5 15 1608  
26   MICOLLIER Dimitri 1510 Sen FRA AUV -4B -29N +54B +48N -14B +52N +38B 4 24 12 1465 1444
27   BELKHEIR Houssem-Eddine 1550 Pup FRA AUV +59B -11N +55B -21N +33B -22N +44B 4 23,5 16 1602  
28   REY Richard 1560 Sen FRA AUV +62N -7B +50N +49B -9N -21B +39N 4 23 17 1671  
29   CRAMMER Benjamin 1240 Pup FRA AUV -13N +26B -42N -39N +57B +45B +37N 4 22,5 12 1480 1475
30   OLLIER Milan 1680 Ben FRA AUV +54B -19N +38B +14N =8B -4N -18B 3,5 28,5 17,5 1768  
31   GAUTIER Clement 1780 Pup FRA AUV +51N -2B =46N +36B +17N -16B -13N 3,5 28,5 16,5 1711 1683
32   GAUTIER Jeremy 1300 Pou FRA AUV -7N +62B =36N +46B -13N +42B -17N 3,5 24,5 14,5 1487  
33   SADOUNE Emilie 1410 Ben FRA AUV -8N +58B -12N +50B -27N +53B =34N 3,5 24 12,5 1440 1451
34   BOYADJIS Johan 1550 Ben FRA AUV -3B +53N +56B -22N -38B +48N =33B 3,5 23 13,5 1454 1415
35   JOURDE Christophe 1390 Sen FRA AUV -5N +64B =49N -10B +36N -17B +50N 3,5 23 12,5 1538 1650
36   ROGER Juliette 1640 Ben FRA AUV +61B -14N =32B -31N -35B +55N +49N 3,5 21 12,5 1540 1491
37   NORD Philippe 1540 Sen FRA AUV -2N +51B -22N +47B +43N -11N -29B 3 27,5 13 1489 1411
38   GATE Guillaume 1320 Ben FRA AUV -9N +60B -30N +59B +34N -15B -26N 3 24,5 13 1406 1462
39   DOUCET Claude 1450 Sen FRA AUV -20B +52N -13N +29B -23B +54N -28B 3 24,5 12 1436 1431
40   NORD Sacha 1480 Ben FRA AUV -1N -50B +58N +53B -15N +47B -24N 3 24,5 11 1376 1335
41   BARBERIS Valentin 1680 Pup FRA AUV +58N -8B +45N -9B -25N -43B +53N 3 24 13 1495  
42   PAGES Yves 1580 Sen FRA AUV +63B -21N +29B -11N -44B -32N +52B 3 22,5 13 1350 1305
43   BONNICHON Arnaud 1300 Pup FRA AUV -21B +63N -18B +56N -37B +41N -23B 3 21,5 12 1398 1455
44   GAGUECH Elisa 1440 Pup FRA AUV -10N -56B +64N +51B +42N -12B -27N 3 21,5 12 1386 1230
45   THIEBAUT Kevin 1380 Min FRA AUV -14B +61N -41B +55N -24B -29N +56B 3 21 11 1310 1263
46   BARBERIS Bernard 1430 Sen FRA AUV -6B +57N =31B -32N -49N =50B +58N 3 21 10,5 1363 1301
47   PASCAL Barbara 1290 Min FRA AUV -11B +59N -24B -37N +55B -40N +57B 3 21 10 1297 1295
48   EDARD Michel 1270 Sen FRA AUV -16N -49B +61N -26B +58N -34B +54N 3 20 9 1291 1271
49   BUINIER Manuel 1740 Sen FRA DSA -55B +48N =35B -28N +46B -18N -36B 2,5 23,5 11,5 1388 1266
50   VUILLEMIN Paul 1140 Pou FRA AUV -15B +40N -28B -33N +63B =46N -35B 2,5 22,5 10 1274 1343
51   BOYADJIS Robin 1199 Ben FRA AUV -31B -37N +63B -44N -54B =61N +62B 2,5 15 7 1146 1068
52   GRIMAUD Clement 1190 Pou FRA AUV -12N -39B +62N -25B +59N -26B -42N 2 22 8 1167 1145
53   DOUCET Martine 1260 Sen FRA AUV -22B -34B +60N -40N +56B -33N -41B 2 21 8 1239 1229
54   ANGELVY JOE Weyegar 1020 Ppo FRA AUV -30N -25B -26N +62B +51N -39B -48B 2 21 7 1127  
55   GRIMAUD Jean claude 1070 Sen FRA AUV +49N -16B -27N -45B -47N -36B +64N 2 20,5 8 1184 1324
56   BOISNIER Melanie 1060 Ben FRA AUV -23B +44N -34N -43B -53N +59B -45N 2 20,5 8 1164 1188
57   NORD Clara 1050 Pou FRA AUV -17N -46B -59N +61B -29N +60B -47N 2 20 6 1050 1042
58   METOT Philippe 1040 Ppo FRA AUV -41B -33N -40B +60N -48B +63N -46B 2 18,5 6 1117  
59   CHAMBON Hugo 870 Ppo FRA AUV -27N -47B +57B -38N -52B -56N +63B 2 17 6 1023 1031
60   COUSTEIX Leo 1009 Pou FRA AUV -24B -38N -53B -58B +64N -57N +61B 2 14,5 4 1002 1000
61   BOUNIOUX Nathan 1009 Ppo FRA AUV -36N -45B -48B -57N +62N =51B -60N 1,5 17 4 1000 1000
62   BONJEAN Alexia 890 Pou FRA AUV -28B -32N -52B -54N -61B +64B -51N 1 15,5 2 1000 1000
63   TABARANT Theo 1009 Ppo FRA AUV -42N -43B -51N +64B -50N -58B -59N 1 15 4 1000 1000
64   BONJEAN Solenne 1009 Ppo FRA AUV -18B -35N -44B -63N -60B -62N -55B 0 17 0 1000 1000